DAFTAR DOSEN DAN NO HP

No NAMA DOSEN PENGAMPU MATA KULIAH NO. HP
1 Rena Aminwara, S.H.,M.Si 082146394114
2 Dr. Hilman Syahrial Haq, S.H.,L.LM 081919056678
3 Dr. Usman Munir, S.H.,M.H. 08175711338
4 Anies Prima Dewi, S.H.,M.H. 08170071314
5 Ady Supryadi, S.H.,M.H. 081917330418
6 Nasri, S.H.,M.H. 087861036909
7 Sahrul, S.H.,M.H. 087865803181
8 Dr. Siti Hasanah, S.H.,M.H. 085337288066
9 Dr. Nurjannah S, S.H.,M.H. 081805222976
10 Dr. Rina Rohayu, S.H.,M.H. 08174167445
11 Dr. Lelisari, S.H.,M.H. 081262560492
12 Dr. Yulias Erwin, S.H.,M.H. 08175738690
13 Fitriani Amalia, S.H.,M.H. 081936744529
14 Hamdi, S.H.I,L.LM. 082340550556
15 Edi Yanto, S.H.,M.H. 081917777385
16 Fahrurrozi, S.H.,M.H. 081934939092
17 Imawanto, S.H.,M.Sy. 081916000494
18 Dr. Wayan Resmini, M.H 087864086316
19 Dr. Hj. Maemunah, M.H. 08123739945
20 Aryadi Almau Dudy, S.H.,M.H. 081239702261
21 Tin Yuliani, S.H.,M.Kn. 081237444888
22 Menik Aryani, S.E, M.E 0818595685
23 Dr. Firzal Arsy Jiwantara, S.H.,M.H 081917249929
24 Dr. Samsaimun, S.H.,M.Kn. 081703020848
25 Baiq Rara Carina Sizi, S.H.,M.H. 081916070918
26 Dr. Imran, M.H. 081353803664
27 Bahri Yamin, S.H.,M.H. 082341920950
28 Hudri, M.Pd. 081997990083
29 Ilham, M.Pd 085337605226
30 Syahris Idris, M.Pd. P.hD 085338335237
31 Rima Rahmania, M.Pd. 085205409433
32 Dr. Irma Setiawan, M.Pd. 082359457445
33. Affan Islami Bilal, M.Pd 085338685159
34. Baiq Desi Milandari, M.Pd 081936780312
35. Mappanyoma, M.Pd.I 082333380383
36 Sapron, M.Pd.I 087701414933
37 Syahrul Mustafa, S.H.,M.H. 085253830001
38 M. Ali, S.H.,M.Kn 087757308128

12 Replies to “DAFTAR DOSEN DAN NO HP”

  1. Boost SEO Links

    Excellent commentary. The other day I found this site and wanted to let you know that I have been gratified, going through your posts. I will be signing up to your RSS feed and will wait for your next post.

  2. Add Link

    How is it that just anyone can create a weblog and get as popular as this? Its not like youve said something extremely impressive more like youve painted a quite picture more than an issue that you know nothing about! I dont want to sound mean, right here. But do you actually think that you can get away with adding some pretty pictures and not really say something?

  3. SEO Web Directorys

    Nice post. I be taught something more difficult on different blogs everyday. It is going to always be stimulating to read content from other writers and practice slightly something from their store. I’d prefer to use some with the content material on my weblog whether or not you don’t mind.

  4. Links.M106.COM

    I positively like this record, i did not appreciate a kismet of the things that you posted in here. i ahve much more new news regarding these topics and topics related to it. some people may find it implacable to understadn the english language but i find it rather calm an eye to the confidentiality that has discover to be what is todays policy.

  5. Links.M106.COM

    Your blog is fine. I just want to touch upon the design. Its too loud. Its doing means too much and it takes away from what youve acquired to say which I think is actually important. I dont know when you didnt suppose that your words might hold everyones consideration, but you were wrong. Anyway, in my language, there usually are not much good supply like this.

  6. Links.M106.COM

    Site owner, I may be right in saying your web server stopped functioning yesterday because I located this page through Google and all I saw was a failure page. I would email your hosting provider to ensure that it doesnt happen again as your losing visitors. I was using IE 8 browser if that helps.

  7. Links.M106.COM

    in this article. a lot more articles like yours had to comment to say It is refreshing to find people who write like they know what they are talking about

  8. Naprawa Pianin

    Hi, I just ran across your blog via Bing. Your article is truly pertinent to my life at this moment, and I’m really happy I discovered your website.

  9. Links.M106.COM

    I had this website saved some time previously but my laptop crashed. I have since gotten a new one and it took me a while to locate this! I also in fact like the theme though.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.